MyCouncil®  |  Cart (0)  |  Join  |  Sign In

Individual Endowment Donors

Bold type - James E. West Donors

In Memory of Derek Abraham - Eagle 2006
The Gordon Abraham Family
Edward M. Acton
Gary Aden
Frank Akers Family
John Alger Trust
In Memory of Rodger Alleman - Eagle 1945, Silver Beaver
Rainey and Rodger Alleman - Eagle 1945, Silver Beaver
Richard W. Anderson
Chris and Erinn Andrews
Bjorn Antell
Bruce Antell - Eagle 1968
Benjamin Archer
In Honor of Kevin Arms, Eagle 2012
In Honor of Michael Arms, Boy Scout
In Honor of Steven Arms, Eagle 2009
Paul Armstrong - Eagle 1939
David Aro - Eagle 1962
The Axelsson Family
John W. Bacon, Jr.
In Honor of Robert Baden-Powell, Founder of the World Scout Movement and
Chief Scout of the World (1857-1941)
In Honor of Brett Bader - Eagle 2011 and Scott Bader - Eagle 2006
Gary Baker
Michael Ballenger - Eagle 1961
Bill Balson
Bruce Baron
Barr Family Trust
Henry Barton - Eagle 1943
Rudy Batties
Janet Beach
Alyn Beals
William Beeger
Scott Beeler - Eagle 1989
Lynn Bennion
Chris Benson, Major USMC - Eagle
Robert Benson
Arthur Bernstein - Eagle 1971, Scoutmaster, Silver Beaver 2007
Mark Berryman - Eagle 1969, Silver Beaver 2002
William Bethke - Silver Beaver 1993
Greg Betts
Gautam Bhargava
Ronald Biehler
In Memory of Ronald Biehler
In Memory of Bodie Bierman
Lyman Bingham
Keith Blackey
Margaret Bland
Ronald Bland
Richard Blanding

Virginia L. Bly
Mr & Mrs. James Bochnowski
In Honor of David Boggs - Eagle 1996 & Matthew Boggs - Eagle 1999
In Honor of Hunter Borlik
Steve Borlik
Diane Boross
J.R. Boye
Gary Bracken

Arthur H. Bredenbeck - Eagle 1955, Silver Beaver 1970
Muriel Brown
Peter W. Brown, M.D. and Angela Sherry
Jack Brown
Steve Brown

Gene Bruce
Buckingham Asset Management, LLC
Mike Burns - Eagle 1973
Gordon Burton
Michael Byrne
Fred Caligiuri
Randall Call
Don Callaghan
Ron Cameron
In Honor of William J. Campbell - Eagle 1947
In Memory of Auan R. Carpenter
John Carriger
In Memory of Dr. Emil Carroll - Eagle 1939
Phil Carter - Eagle 1978
Jon Castor
Hui Cen
Ronald Chang
In Honor of Ben Chen - Eagle 2004
Betty Chong
Dr. Robert Chong

Raymond P. Christensen
In Honor of Alexander Christenson - Eagle 2001
In Honor of Lawrence E. Christenson, Scoutmaster
Lyn and Larry R. Christenson - Eagle 1961, Silver Beaver 2007, NESA Outstanding Eagle Scout 2011

Ruth Christenson, Proud Mother/Grandmother of Eagle Scouts, Larry - 1961, Terry - 1968, Alexander - 2002
Jack & Lynn Clark
John W. Clark
William & Katharine Closs
Susan & Ralph Coan, Jr.
In Memory of John B. Cockcroft, Jr. - Eagle 1939, Silver Beaver
Patrick A. Coffey
Mike Coggiola - Silver Beaver 2010
William Conklin
In Memory of John Conville - Scoutmaster Troop 87
Andy Coltart - Silver Beaver 1989
R. Frank Coltart, Jr. - Eagle 1954, Silver Beaver 1977
John Coltart - Eagle 1961
John Corpos, Scoutmaster
Robert Cory
Peggy Crevelt
David Croom
Lawrence Crowl
Brian E. Curtis
Alan Cyron - Eagle 1967
Bill Daley - Eagle 1969
In Memory of Morris Daley
Don Danielson
James Dassel
In Memory of Burt Davis, Scoutmaster Troop 57
John and Patricia Davis
Herbert Dedo, M.D. - Eagle 1948
Richard Dedo, M.D. - Eagle 1950
Mike DeGroot
Henri DeGroot - Eagle 2010
In Memory of Alan De Moss
Alan De Moss - Eagle 1976
Bob Dilfer
R. Anthony Diregolo, II, - Eagle 1997
Steve Divney
In Honor of Mr. Bert Donlin
Devon Dougherty
Chesley Douglas, Jr. and Family
In Memory of Jerry Downing
Susan & Kent Downing - Eagle 1982
Anthony Draeger
In Memory of Maurice J. Ducasse
Dick Duhring
Dora & David Dye - Eagle 1967
Don Eaton - Eagle 1962, Silver Beaver 1996
Bruce Edmundson
In Memory of Frank William Egleston - Eagle
Dain Ehring
John Eidson
Benjamin Elder - Eagle 1994
Barbara Elder
Charles W. Elder
Rose Eldred, proud Mother of Arthur Rose Eldred - Eagle 1912
Dave Ellis - Silver Beaver 1989
Esther Ellis - Silver Beaver 1986
Charles J. Elliott
Ted Elms
Leonard & Shirley Ely
In Honor of Charles Enderby - Silver Beaver
Rick Endo, Scoutmaster
Roger Eng
Suzanne & Allan Epstein
The David Ernst Family
In Memory of Petey Ernst
Mark Eschen - Eagle 1983
In Memory of Alfred C. Escherich
Joyce and Heros Esrailian
James Essex
Peter Evans - Eagle 1974
Joseph Eyre
The Craig Falkenhagen Family - Eagle 1967, Scoutmaster, Silver Beaver 2009
In Honor of Robert S. Falkenhagen
In Honor of Sam Falkenhagen - Eagle 2010
Douglas Farmer
Michael & Laurel Feddock
Lynn Felise
John Ferneborg - Eagle 1957
The Fetter Family
Robert Finocchio - Eagle 1967
Mike Fitzhugh
John & Carol Flaherty
J.L. Floro
Frederick & Donna Fluegel
Del Ford
In Honor of Nick Forell - Eagle 2010
In Honor of Robert Fox - Eagle 2009
In Honor of Simon Fox - Troop 57
Chris & Alicia Frangos
In Honor of Jeffrey L. Friedman - Eagle 1990
The Friendship Forum of Palo Alto
In Honor of Jonathan Francisco - Eagle 2003
In Honor of Michael Francisco - Eagle 2008
David Frydenlund
In Honor of James Fuendeling - Eagle 1983
In Honor of Rick Fuendeling
In Honor of Tami Fuglestad - G.S. Gold Award 1989
In Honor of Tom Fuglestad - Eagle 1986
Keiko Fujimoto
In Memory of James Galbreath
Gasparini-Beals Foundation
DJ Gauthier
In Honor of Aaron Gee - Troop 30 SPL, Eagle 2011
In Honor of Christopher Gee - Eagle 2010
Nora & Albert Gee
Glen Gendzel
Loi and Ivan Gendzel - Silver Beaver 1985
Mary & Paul Giani
The Andrew "Chip" Glassanos Family
In Honor of Brian Robert Glassanos - Eagle 2008
In Honor of Daniel James Glassanos - Eagle 2002
In Honor of David Scott Glassanos - Eagle 2004
Mark M. Glickman
Karl Goeking
Wendy Goeking

Alan & Barbara Goldenberg
Dick & Ellen Goodell - Silver Beaver 2003
Margaret T. Gorman
Tim Gorman
In Honor of Lee Travers Graham
Reed Graham - Silver Beaver 2007
In Honor of Bryan Grant - Eagle 2003
MaryAnn Shea & Gary Grant - Eagle 1953
In Honor of David Grason
The Dean Grason Family
Glen Griffin - Eagle 1981
In Memory of Fred Grometer
Pat & Rebecca Guerra
Sundeep Gupta
Joseph Guydish - Eagle 1972
Russell A. Hagey - Eagle 1975
Allan Hale - Silver Beaver 1983
In Memory of Kathy Hall
Lee Ham
Fred Hansson
Pam Hansson

Barbara Clark & Jeff Harmon - Eagle 1973, Scoutmaster
Scott Harmon - Eagle 1969
Harry Hartzell & Family - Silver Beaver 2005
Thinh Hau
John Haynes
JohnPaul Ephraim Headley - Eagle 1986
Joshua Joseph Headley - Eagle 1987
Abraham Jared Headley - Eagle 1989
Jacob Allen Headley - Eagle 1993
Joel Justin Headley - Eagle 1995
Jordan James Headley - Eagle 2000
Steve Headley - Eagle 1960 (CC, SPL)
Albert Heimann
Timothy & Julia Heidmann
In Honor of Theodore Heidmann - Eagle 2009
Libby and Craig Heimark - Eagle 1971
Jake Heimark - Eagle 2005, Scoutmaster (SPL)
Eric Heimark - Eagle 2007
In Memory of Robert A. Helliwell - Eagle
Robert Hellman
David & Monica Hendryx, Scoutmaster
Larry E. Henninger
Don Hietter
Wendy & Robert Hitchcock - Eagle
Thomas J. Hoffman
Mark Honer - Eagle 1988
John Hopkirk
Jill K. Howard
Donald F. Hull, DDS
In Honor of Greg & Ian Humphreys - Eagles 2005 & 2009
Ivan and Julie Humphreys
In Memory of Richard "Dick" Ikeda - former Scoutmaster Troop 7
Daniel Imamura - Eagle 1984
In Honor of Donald E. Imes, Ret. USMC
Jeff Innes, M.D. - Eagle 1967
Todd Irwin - Eagle 1985, Silver Beaver 2008
In Honor of Dick Ishida
In Honor of Mrs. Fumiko Ishida
Ben F. Ivy
Michael Jacobs, M.D.
Eric Jacobsen
Douglas K. Johnson
Earl Ken Johnson

Kurt Johnson
Mike & Mitch Johnson, Eric Haccou
Janis K. Johnston
Byron Jones & Julie Morrison
James & Carolyn Jones
Kenneth Jones - Eagle 1961
Jeffrey & Karen Jordan
Jeffrey & Karen Shishino Jordon
The Michael Jung Family
Brian Juri
In Honor of Brian Juri, National Hall of Leadership
In Memory of Michael Kaiser
Paul Karp - Eagle 2009
Richard A. Karp Charitable Foundation
Stan Karp
Derek Kawahara - Eagle 2010
In Honor of Jonathon Kava - Eagle 2010
Janet Beach and Ralph Keeney, Greg Keeney - Eagle 2003
Brian Keith
Jean Keith
Larry Keith
William Keith

Eric Keller & Janice Bohman
Nathaniel Keller - Eagle 2001
In Honor of William T. Kellermann, Sr.
Michael Kelly
Ryan Kelly - Eagle 2006
Sean & Lyndell Kelly
Walter P. Kelly
Rob and Linda Kelm
Lee M. Kenna, Jr. - Eagle 1960
Keith Kennedy
Don Kenyon
Reed Keyes
Kenneth Kilen
John Kilfoil
James & Christine Kitch
The James Kleckner Family
Gary S. Krippendorf
Karl Kronenberg
Albert H. Kugler
Keith Kvenvolden Family - Eagle 1947
The Kwok Family
The Lacsamana Family
Michael Ladra
Ogden Lamont
In Memory of Bill Larson - Eagle 1932 & Clarice Larson - Golden Eaglet 1934
Michael Larson
In Memory of Dr. James Laster - Eagle 1943
Suzanne Laws
Michael Lazarus
King Lear
John Leddy
Brandon Lee - Eagle 2008
Charlotte Lee-Anderson
Jeffrey Thompson Leja
Stanley Lenox - Eagle
The Lerner Family
Donald Levy - Eagle 1941, Silver Beaver 1982
Barry Lewis

In Honor of Blake Lewis - Eagle 1998
In Honor of Rick Lewis
Joe & Elizabeth Lewis
Mark Lindberg - Eagle 1994
L.W. and Joanna Liston
Craig London
Jesus M. Lopez
John Love

In Honor of Seth Lucas
Anne Lynde
Bruce MacCoy
Sasha Madison
Evan W. (Bill) Madsen
Catherine Magill
In Honor of Nicholas Magnuski - Eagle 1997
James Mailhot - Eagle 1987
Kenneth & Mary Manders
Lee Manter
Hugh March
Frank Marchi

In Honor of Alex Marcopulos - Eagle 2009
In Honor of Andrew Marcopulos
In Memory of Andrew T. Marcopulos
In Honor of Barbara Marcopulos
Donna Marcopulos
Ted Marcopulos
Deanna Marent
George Marotta
Robert Marozine
Charles Marr
Richard Marty and Family - Eagle 2000
Denise Mason
John & Alexis Mathers
Stuart Matheson
Christine Mathews
Mark Mathews, Sr.
Jeffrey Mayer
Leo & Carol McArdle
John M. McCollum
Karen McDonald

In Honor of John McGaraghan - Eagle 1991
Nancy & Patrick McGaraghan - Eagle 1957
In Honor of Michael McGaraghan - Eagle 1998
In Honor of Neil McGaraghan - Eagle 1984
In Honor of Scott McGaraghan - Eagle 1990
Lawrence R. McGee
Tim McHenry
Bradley & Kelly McLellan
Darren McLellan - Eagle 1989
In Memory of Hays A. McLellan
Laureston & Barbara McLellan
In Honor of Laureston McLellan - Silver Beaver 1997
Robert W. Medearis
Michael Mendenhall - Eagle 1978
In Honor of Lucy L. Mendenhall
In Memory of William Mendenhall
In Honor of Danny Meyer - Eagle 1989
Jon Mewes - Eagle 1975
Brad Miller - Eagle 2010
Patricia W. Miller
In Honor of William Chris Mills and James A. Mills
John Milner
Debbie Minter
In Memory of Stephen Misrack
David Miura - Eagle 1979, Silver Beaver 2000
In Honor of Michael Miura - Eagle 2009
Greg Miura
In Memory of William M. Mock
The Mohrman Family
Anthony Mongini - Eagle 1992
Kristan Monsen
Alto Moorbrinks
In Memory of Alto Moorbrinks
Barbara Moore
Maxwell Moore - Eagle 2010
Russ Moore
Steven Moore

In Honor of Tom & Isabelle Moore
Col. Bobby B. Moorhatch, U.S.A.F. (ret.)
Marion and Hal Moreno
Charles David Morgan
In Memory of Shigeki Mori
In Memory of Don M. Morioka - Eagle 1971
Christopher Moropoulos
Mervin Morris
In Honor of Nathan Moss - Eagle 2002
In Memory of Harriet Evans Muel
Nicholas Nacelrio
Sandy & Skip Nall - Silver Beavers 1989 & 2005
Raymond G. Nasr and Family - Eagle 1978
Tom Navasero
In Memory of Herbert Naylor
Albert Nelson - Eagle
Patrick Neschleba - Eagle 1992
Merrill & Lee Newman
In Honor of Dominic Newmann - Eagle 2010
Paul Nicklas
Kathleen Nickolls
Al Nougues
Virginia Oaks

In Honor of Takashi Obata - Silver Beaver 1966
Barbara O'Connor
In Memory of John V. O'Connor
Dave Olson - Eagle 1971, Scoutmaster
The Osborn Family, Henry Osborn - Eagle
Mr. & Mrs. Allan Outzs
Gary Ozaki
Cub Scout Pack 700
David Pankratz
James Parker - Silver Beaver 1991
Jan Partin
Mike Partin

The Patel Family Foundation
Isaako Patolo
In Honor of Jay Patterson - Eagle 2010
Steve Patterson
Boyd & May Paulson
Mario Pelella
Phillip C. "Red" Pendleton
In Memory of Robert Pex
Ronald & Barbara Peyton
Allen Phipps
Garth Pickett - Eagle 1958, Silver Beaver 1998
John Planting - Silver Beaver 1991
Kathy Plum
Lori Plum

Orville Plum - Silver Beaver 1998
Philip E. Plum
James Pooley

In Memory of Bob Powell, Scoutmaster, Troop 57
Joseph & Robin Powell
Scott Powell - Eagle 1982
Peter Presta
Charles F. Preuss - Eagle 1955
Leslie Prindle-Klein
Jan R. Prins
Stephen Quigley
Colm, Deb and Dan Quinn - Eagle 2010
Frank R. Ramirez
In Honor of Robert J. Bo Rasmussen, T-57
In Honor of Thomas P. Rasmussen, T-57
Susan & Ray Rawcliffe - Eagle 1970
In Honor of Alex C. Reid - Eagle 2010
Rob & Julie Reis
Win Reis
David Reneau
Gary & Cathleen Rettberg - Eagle 1970
Henry Reyes
Regina Rhodes
Edwin A. Ricks
Rosemary Ritch
Wynne Ritch

In Honor of Walker Ritchie
In Honor of Anthony Robertson - Eagle 2004
Phillip & Peggy Robidoux
Walter Robinson
Phillip Roemer
Charles Royals
Stan Rubin - 1967
In Honor of James P. Ruck - Eagle 2004
David Rue
Lois Rue

In Honor of Mitchell Sain - Eagle 2010
In Memory of Floyd Sampson
San Carlos Lions Club
Page & Ferrell Sanders
Vicki Sanders
Al Sangimino
Sarkis Sarkisian
John Scandling, M.D. - Eagle 1969
Hank Scherf - Eagle 1962, Silver Beaver 2004, NESA Outstanding Eagle Scout 2012
Donald Schinagl
In Memory of Mary Elizabeth Schmidt
Kim and Karen Schokneckt
Heather Scholl
Eric Schuur
The Gerald Schwab Family - Jill Schwab Silver Beaver 1992
The Lawrence Schwab Family
Michael Scott
Donald H. Seiler
George & Darleen Shaheen
Eugene Sharp
Douglas L. Shearer
In Memory of Gerald Sheff - Eagle 1949
In Honor of Alan W. Sherman - Eagle 2007
In Memory of E.P. Sherman, Jr. - Eagle 1948
In Honor of Ken Siler - Silver Beaver 2009
Gerald Simotas
Dennis & Charlot Singleton
In Memory of John Skelton, Scoutmaster Troop 57
Jim Skrydlak
Candace Smith
Jungyin Hsu Smith
Robert Smith - Eagle 1958, Silver Beaver 1996
In Honor of Joan Snell
Jo Snow
Warren Snow
Allen L. Snyder - Eagle 1962
José Solera
Jarrell D. Southall
William E. Southard III - Eagle 2003
Charles William Spangler - Eagle 1996
Bart Spencer
Paul Melvin Spring - Eagle 1941
James E. Springgate
In Honor of Tom Staggs
Ann & William Stark, Jr. - Eagle 1956, Silver Beaver 1996, Silver Antelope 2007, Distinguished Eagle Scout 2011
William W. Stark, III
David J. Stearns
Stephen Stearns
Meredith Steinhauser
Lucie Stern, "Aunt Lucie"—Mother of Peninsula Scouting (1871-1946)
Judd & Mary Jane Stiff - Eagle 1952, Silver Beaver 1999
William C. Straka
In Memory of Fuller C. Strawbridge
Alex Stenson
In Honor of Scott Stinson - Eagle 1995
John T. Stults
Joseph Suh
James & Herchanna Sullivan
Pamela Swain - Silver Beaver 1993
Peter & Irene Tabet
Caroline Takahashi
Gregory Takata
Clint Takeshita
Richard Talvola - Eagle 1963
Grace Tang
Beverly Taylor
Dan Taylor - Eagle 1969
In Honor of Norman C. Taylor - Eagle 1938
In Memory of Donald Tepe
In Memory of Evelyn Tepe
In Honor of Daniel Testa - Eagle 1988
In Honor of Michael Testa - Eagle 1985
T. Paul Thomas
In Honor of Bradford R.H. Thorne - Eagle 2010
Scott Trappe
The Traynor Family
Troop 80
Troop 700
Charles, Ben and Dan Tucker - Eagles 1962, 2003, 2005
Jenifer & Stephen Turnbull
In Memory of John T. Urbain - Eagle 1948
In Memory of Charles Vanasse
Jay Kelly Veach
Alexander Venosa - Eagle 2010
Frank Verducci, Sr.
Michael A. Verducci - Eagle 1998, Silver Beaver 2001
Michael P. Verducci
Peter Verducci
Richard D. Verducci - Eagle 1999
In Memory of Marc J. Vertin by James Vertin, M.D.
In Honor of Jamshed Vesuna - Eagle 2010
In Honor of Sam Vesuna - Eagle 2006
Richard Vicenti
In Memory of Redondo Vinco
Jarmila Vrana
Mr. & Mrs. Bruce Wallace
William Waits
M.T. "Bud" Watson - Silver Beaver 1987
Christopher Webb
Ken Weber
Curt & Margaret Weil
Mike Welsh - Silver Beaver 2009
Joanne Westendorf and Robert Wilbourn - Eagle 1970, Scoutmaster
Robert White
Robert R. Whitehead
Ginny Whitehead

Paul Wick
Russell H. Wilder - Eagle 1970, Silver Beaver
William A.G. Wilde
In Honor of Chuck Wilkeing
Ronald Williams
Scott Williams

Carol Mayer Marshall & Robert B. Williams - Eagle 1935, Distinguished Eagle Scout 2011
In Memory of and in Honor of E. Joseph Willits

Albert Nicholas Wilmes III
Robert Wilson
The Wilson Family
Eric D. Winch - Queen's Scout (Canada)
Blake Winchell
Rolland Wise - Silver Beaver 1979
Helen Wong
Steve Wong

Lela Wood
John Working
Bruce Wright
Kathleen & Jeremy Wright - Eagle 1963
Thomas S. Wyman
Thomas B. Wyman - Eagle
In Honor of Paul Wythes
Jennifer & Ted Yamagishi
Beverly & Jon Yee
In Honor of Roland Yeung
Frank R. Yoke, III - Eagle 1973
Christopher Yonts
Colleen & David You - Silver Beaver 2008
Dennis Young - Eagle 1958
Sarah & Jim Young
Timothy Young
Wendra Zasio
Geoffrey "Skip" Ziman
Anonymous

Copyright © 2014 Pacific Skyline Council. All rights reserved
Web Site Powered By ScoutTools®