MyCouncil®  |  Cart (0)  |  Join  |  Sign In

Our Generous Endowment Donors

Learn more about our giving levels.

DIAMOND LEVEL
$15,000+

In Memory of Rodger Alleman - Eagle 1945, Silver Beaver
Rainey and Rodger Alleman - Eagle 1945, Silver Beaver
Dick & Faith Duhring
Tim Gorman
Amber & Larry E. Henninger - Eagle
Reed Keyes
Ogden Lamont - Eagle 1946
Stuart Matheson
Barbara & Laureston McLellan - Silver Beaver 1997
Ann & William Stark, Jr. - Eagle 1956, Silver Beaver 1996, Silver Antelope 2007, Distinguished Eagle Scout 2011, Silver Buffalo 2014
Robert Beresford Williams, CLU - Eagle 1935, NESA Distinguished Eagle Scout 2011, DCAD Honoree 2012
A Tribute Gift to Bob Williams from an International Client

GOLD LEVEL
$10,000+

Lyn and Larry R. Christenson - Eagle 1961, Silver Beaver 2007, NESA Outstanding Eagle Scout 2011
Kenneth Jones - Eagle 1961
Karen McDonald
Phillip C. "Red" Pendleton
Phillip & Christine Pendleton
In Memory of Eugene Marshall Spurlock
Michael P. Verducci - Silver Beaver 2001

SILVER LEVEL
$5,000+

Mark Berryman - Eagle 1969, Silver Beaver 2002, NESA Outstanding Eagle Scout 2016
The Andrew "Chip" Glassanos Family
Adil Khashoggi
Donald Levy - Eagle 1941, Silver Beaver 1982
Randall Lipps
Steven Moore
Skip and Sandy Nall
Dennis Paustenbach
John Richers - Eagle 1972
Seek Thermal
John T. Stults
Clint Takeshita

BRONZE LEVEL
$1,000+

Gary Aden
In Memory of Theodore L. Alves - Scoutmaster Troop 199
Richard W. Anderson
Benjamin Archer
Bill Balson, Silver Beaver 2017
In Honor of Robert Howard Barnes
Bruce Baron
William Beeger
Lynn Bennion
Arthur Bernstein - Eagle 1971, Scoutmaster, Silver Beaver 2007
Marlene & William Bethke - Silver Beaver 1993
Lyman Bingham
Keith Blackey
Margaret Bland
Ronald Bland
Richard Blanding
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Bona
J.R. Boye
Gary Bracken, Sr.
Jack Brown, Sr.
Steve & Shelley Brown
Dr. Gene Bruce
Buckingham Asset Management, LLC
Fred Caligiuri
Randall Call
Dan Callaghan
John Carriger
In Memory of Dr. Emil Carroll - Eagle 1939
Roderick Carroll
Jon Castor
Ronald Chang
Betty Chong
Dr. Robert Chong
In Honor of Alexander Christenson - Eagle 2001
In Memory of Lawrence E. Christenson, Scoutmaster
Ruth Christenson, Proud Mother/Grandmother of Eagle Scouts, Larry - 1961, Terry - 1968, Alexander - 2002
Patrick A. Coffey
Andy Coltart - Silver Beaver 1989
R. Frank Coltart, Jr. - Eagle 1954, Silver Beaver 1977
William Conklin
Robert Cory
David Croom
Lawrence Crowl
Brian E. Curtis
Alan Cyron - Eagle 1967
Mr. and Mrs. Jon Danaher
Devon Dougherty
Susan & Kent Downing - Eagle 1982
Dora & David Dye, Sr.- Eagle 1967
Glenna & Don Eaton - Eagle 1962, Silver Beaver 1996, NESA Outstanding Eagle Scout 2015
Dain Ehring
John Eidson
Rose Eldred, proud Mother of Arthur Rose Eldred - Eagle 1912
Dave Ellis - Silver Beaver 1989
Esther Ellis - Silver Beaver 1986
Leonard & Shirley Ely
Roger Eng
The David Ernst Family
Robert Eustis
The Craig Falkenhagen Family - Eagle 1967, Scoutmaster, Silver Beaver 2009
Douglas Farmer
David Fichou
Kristin Fichou
Robert Finocchio - Eagle 1967
Del Ford
In Honor of Tami Fuglestad - G.S. Gold Award 1989
In Honor of Tom Fuglestad - Eagle 1986
James Galbreath
DJ Gauthier
Glen Gendzel
Loi and Ivan Gendzel - Silver Beaver 1985
Mary & Paul Giani
In Honor of Brian Robert Glassanos - Eagle 2008
In Honor of Daniel James Glassanos - Eagle 2002
In Honor of David Scott Glassanos - Eagle 2004
Karl Goeking
Wendy Goeking
Dick & Ellen Goodell - Silver Beaver 2003
Margaret T. Gorman
Bob Gould
MaryAnn Shea & Gary Grant - Eagle 1953

The Dean Grason Family
Allan Hale - Silver Beaver 1983
Lee & Betty Ham
Frederick Arn & Pam Hansson - Eagle 1966
Pam Hansson
Allan A. and Betsy A. Harris
John Haynes
James Healy
Albert Heidmann
Don Hietter
Thomas J. Hoffman
Donald F. Hull, DDS
In Memory of Richard "Dick" Ikeda - former Scoutmaster Troop 7
Jack Innes
Jeff Innes, M.D. - Eagle 1967
Todd Irwin - Eagle 1985, Silver Beaver 2008
Ben F. Ivy
Eric Jacobsen
Douglas K. Johnson
Earl Ken Johnson
In Memory of Michael Kaiser
Brian Keith
Jean Keith
Larry Keith
William Keith
Eric Keller & Janice Bohman
Nathaniel Keller - Eagle 2001
In Memory of Ranger Bob Keller
Sean & Lyndell Kelly
Walter P. Kelly
Cachi & Lee M. Kenna, Jr. - Eagle 1960, Distinguished Eagle Scout, 2001
Keith Kennedy
John Kilfoil
Gary S. Krippendorf
Albert H. Kugler
Odgen Lamont
Michael Larsen
Cal Laws
Suzanne Laws
King Lear
Jeffrey Thompson Leja
Kenneth Leja
Barry Lewis
In Honor of Blake Lewis - Eagle 1998
Lions Club of San Carlos
Craig London
Jesus M. Lopez
John Love
Bruce MacCoy
Evan W. (Bill) Madsen
In Memory of Cecil E. Marr - Scoutmaster Troop 199, Silver Beaver 1968
Hugh March
Frank Marchi
Donna Marcopulos
Ted Marcopulos
Robert Marozine
Charles Marr
Jack Mathews
Mark Matthews, Sr. - Eagle 1977
Jeffrey Mayer
John M. McCollum
Lawrence R. McGee
Tim McHenry
In Memory of Hays A. McLellan
Robert W. Medearis
Michael Mendenhall
Jon Mewes - Eagle 1975
John Milner
Debbie Minter
In Honor of Michael Miura - Eagle 2009
David Miura - Eagle 1979, Silver Beaver 2000, NESA Outstanding Eagle Scout 2016
Greg Miura - Eagle 1971
Barbara Moore
Russ Moore
Charles David Morgan
Madison Myers
Sandy Nall - Silver Beaver 1989
Skip Nall - Silver Beaver 2005
Tom Navasero
Dr. Roderick M. Neale, MD - Eagle 1928, NESA Outstanding Eagle Scout 2014 
Albert Nelson - Eagle 1975
John & Kathleen Nickolls
Al Nougues
Virginia Oaks
Barbara O'Connor
In Memory of John V. O'Connor
Dave Olson - Eagle 1971, Scoutmaster
Pack 58
David Pankratz
James Parker - Silver Beaver 1991
Jan & Mike Partin
The Patel Family Foundation
Jay Patel
Isaako Patolo
Denton Peoples
Denise Phillips
Allen Phipps
Garth Pickett - Eagle 1958, Silver Beaver 1998, NESA Outstanding Eagle Scout 2016

Dick Picton
Lee Platt
Kathy Plum
Lori Plum
Philip E. Plum
Orville Plum - Silver Beaver 1998
James Pooley, Eagle
Peter Presta
Stephen Quigley
Frank R. Ramirez
Susan & Ray Rawcliffe - Eagle 1970
Henry Reyes
John Richers
Edwin A. Ricks
Rosemary Ritch
Wynne Ritch
Phillip Roemer
David Rue
Lois Rue
San Carlos Lions Club
Gerald Sauer
Hank Scherf - Eagle 1962, Silver Beaver 2004, NESA Outstanding Eagle Scout 2012, Silver Antelope 2016
Earl Schmidt
In Memory of Mary Elizabeth Schmidt
Robert Schmidt
Ron Schreck
The Gerald Schwab Family - Jill Schwab Silver Beaver 1992
Michael Scott
Donald H. Seiler
Patrick Selover - Eagle 2013
George & Darleen Shaheen
Douglas Shearer
Gerald Simotas
Candace Smith
Robert Smith - Eagle 1958, Silver Beaver 1996
Warren & Jo Snow
Jose Solera
Jarrell D. Southall
James Springgate
Lucille Spurlock
Steven Spurlock
William W. Stark, III - Eagle 1993
David J. Stearns
Stephen Stearns
Alex Stenson
Mary Jane & Judd Stiff- Eagle 1952, Silver Beaver 1999, NESA Outstanding Eagle Scout 2014
William C. Straka
Pamela Swain - Silver Beaver 1993
Grace Tang
Beverly Taylor
Dan Taylor - Eagle 1969
In Honor of Matthew Thiry
Kent Thiry
T. Paul Thomas
Troop 72
Troop 80
Charles, Ben and Dan Tucker - Eagles 1962, 2003, 2005
Lauren and Midge VanZandt
Jay Kelly Veach
Michael Anthony Verducci - Eagle 1998
In Memory of Marc J. Vertin by James Vertin, M.D.
Frank Verducci, Sr.
Nina Waite
William Waits - Eagle 1989
J Stanford Watkins
M.T. "Bud" Watson - Silver Beaver 1987
Stephen Way
Curt & Margaret Weil
In Honor of Mike Welsh - Silver Beaver 2009
Robert R. Whitehead
Ginny Whitehead
William A.G. Wilde
Russell H. Wilder - Eagle 1970, Silver Beaver
Carol Mayer Marshall & Robert B. Williams - Eagle 1935, Distinguished Eagle Scout 2011
Ronald Williams
Scott Williams
In Memory of and in Honor of E. Joseph Willits
Albert Nicholas Wilmes, III
Blake Winchell
Helen Wong
Steve Wong
Lela Wood
Frank R. Yoke, III - Eagle 1973
Colleen & David You - Silver Beaver 2008
Timothy Young
Jack & Holly Zenger
Peter & Cindy Ziebelman
Geoffrey "Skip" Ziman
Richard Ziman

ENDOWMENT DONORS
Under $1,000

In Memory of Derek Abraham - Eagle 2006
Christine Abraham
The Gordon Abraham Family
In Honor of William V. Abrams - Eagle 2013
Edward M. Acton
Jean Addis
Frank Akers Family
John Alger Trust
Chris and Erinn Andrews
Bjorn Antell
Bruce Antell - Eagle 1968
In Honor of Kevin Arms, Eagle 2012
In Honor of Michael Arms, Boy Scout
In Honor of Steven Arms, Eagle 2009
Paul Armstrong - Eagle 1939
John Arnold
David Aro - Eagle 1962
In Memory of Bruce Avery - Eagle
The Axelsson Family
Angela Azem
John W. Bacon, Jr.
John Bader
In Honor of Robert Baden-Powell, Founder of the World Scout Movement and Chief Scout of the World (1857-1941)
In Honor of Brett Bader - Eagle 2011 and Scott Bader - Eagle 2006
Gary Baker
Michael Ballenger - Eagle 1961
Barr Family Trust
Gwen Barry
David Barlett
Henry Barton - Eagle 1943
Rudy Batties
Janet Beach
Alyn Beals
Scott Beeler - Eagle 1989
Chris Benson, Major USMC - Eagle
David Benson
Robert Benson
Ethel Bergendahl
Greg Betts
Gautam Bhargava
Ronald & Annette Biehler
In Memory of Ronald Biehler
In Memory of Bodie Bierman
Vicky Bierman
Cathy Bloomfield
Virginia L. Bly
Mr & Mrs. James Bochnowski
Brian Boggs
In Honor of David Boggs - Eagle 1996 & Matthew Boggs - Eagle 1999
In Honor of Hunter Borlik
Steve Borlik
Diane Boross
Arthur H. Bredenbeck - Eagle 1955, Silver Beaver 1970
Harmon Brown
Lawrence Brown
Muriel Brown
Peter W. Brown, M.D. and Angela Sherry
Lisa Bultman
Mike Burns - Eagle 1973
Michael Byrne
Gordon Burton
Carolyn Caddes
John Cameron
In Memory of Ron Cameron
In Honor of William J. Campbell - Eagle 1947
Natalie Canata
Dough Cannon
Thomas Carhart
Stacy Carlson
In Memory of Auan R. Carpenter
Phil Carter - Eagle 1980
Debra Cen
Hui Cen
Jim Centis
Benjamin & Stella Chen
In Honor of Ben Chen - Eagle 2004
Richard Chleboski
In Memory of Herman Christensen
Raymond P. Christensen
Jack & Lynn Clark
John W. Clark
William & Katharine Closs
Susan & Ralph Coan, Jr.
Patricia Cockcroft
In Memory of John B. Cockcroft, Jr. - Eagle 1939, Silver Beaver
Mike Coggiola - Silver Beaver 2011
Matthew Cohler
John Coltart - Eagle 1961
In Memory of John Conville - Scoutmaster Troop 87
John Corpos, Scoutmaster
Peggy Crevelt
Richard Crone
David Croom
Cub Pack 6
Cub Pack 700
Bill Daley - Eagle 1969
In Memory of Morris Daley
Nancy Daley
Don Danielson
James Dassel
In Memory of Burt Davis, Scoutmaster Troop 57
John and Patricia Davis
In Memory of Alan De Moss
Alan De Moss - Eagle 1976
Herbert Dedo, M.D. - Eagle 1948
Richard Dedo, M.D. - Eagle 1950
Mike DeGroot
Henri DeGroot - Eagle 2010
Alan DeMoss
Bill DeWitt
Bob Dilfer
R. Anthony Diregolo, II, - Eagle 1997
Steve Divney
In Honor of Mr. Bert Donlin
Chesley Douglas, Jr. and Family
In Memory of Jerry Downing
Anthony Draeger
In Memory of Maurice J. Ducasse
David Dye, Jr. - Eagle 2013
Robert Dyer
Bruce Edmundson
In Memory of Frank William Egleston - Eagle
Mary Egleston
Benjamin Elder - Eagle 1994
Barbara Elder
Charles W. Elder
Charles J. Elliott
Ted Elms
In Honor of Charles Enderby - Silver Beaver
Rick Endo, Scoutmaster
Suzanne & Allan Epstein
In Memory of Petey Ernst
Mark Eschen - Eagle 1983
In Memory of Alfred C. Escherich
Frances Escherich
Joyce and Heros Esrailian
James Essex
Peter Evans - Eagle 1974
Joseph Eyre
In Honor of Robert S. Falkenhagen
Sally & Craig Falkenhagen
In Honor of Sam Falkenhagen - Eagle 2010
Ivy Fang
Fat Tire Foundation
Michael & Laurel Feddock
Lynn Felise
Linda Feng
Janet Fenwick
Keith M. Ferguson
John Ferneborg - Eagle 1957
The Fetter Family
David Fichou
First National Northern California
Mike Fitzhugh
John & Carol Flaherty
J.L. Floro
Frederick & Donna Fluegel
In Honor of Nick Forell - Eagle 2010
Tim Forell
In Honor of Robert Fox - Eagle 2009
In Honor of Simon Fox - Troop 57
David Francisco
In Honor of Jonathan Francisco - Eagle 2003
In Honor of Michael Francisco - Eagle 2008
Chris & Alicia Frangos
In Honor of Jeffrey L. Friedman - Eagle 1990
Joel Friedman
The Friendship Forum of Palo Alto
William Fry
David Frydenlund
In Honor of James Fuendeling - Eagle 1983
Patricia Fuendeling
In Honor of Rick Fuendeling
Keiko Fujimoto
In Memory of James Galbreath
Gasparini-Beals Foundation
In Honor of Aaron Gee - Troop 30 SPL, Eagle 2011
Christine Gee
In Honor of Christopher Gee - Eagle 2010
Judie Gee
Nora & Albert Gee
Bruce & Joan Gledhill
Mark M. Glickman
Alexander Glover
Alan & Barbara Goldenberg
Cindie Graham
In Honor of Lee Travers Graham
Reed Graham - Silver Beaver 2007

In Honor of Bryan Grant - Eagle 2003
In Honor of David Grason
In Memory of Dan Gray
Glen Griffin - Eagle 1981
In Memory of Fred Grometer
Pat & Rebecca Guerra
Sundeep Gupta
Joseph Guydish - Eagle 1972
Russell A. Hagey - Eagle 1975
In Memory of Kathy Hall
Barbara Clark & Jeff Harmon - Eagle 1973, Scoutmaster
Scott Harmon - Eagle 1969
Geraldine Harrison
Harry Hartzell & Family - Silver Beaver 2005
Bev Hastings
Thinh Hau
JohnPaul Ephraim Headley - Eagle 1986
Joshua Joseph Headley - Eagle 1987
Abraham Jared Headley - Eagle 1989
Jacob Allen Headley - Eagle 1993
Joel Justin Headley - Eagle 1995
Jordan James Headley - Eagle 2000
Steve Headley - Eagle 1960 (CC, SPL)
Timothy & Julia Heidmann
The Heidmann Family
In Honor of Theodore Heidmann - Eagle 2009
Libby and Craig Heimark - Eagle 1971
Jake Heimark - Eagle 2005, Scoutmaster (SPL)
Eric Heimark - Eagle 2007
In Memory of Robert A. Helliwell - Eagle
Robert Hellman
David & Monica Hendryx, Scoutmaster
Butler Hine
Wendy & Robert Hitchcock - Eagle
Ellen Hoffman
Patty Hollywood
The Hollywood Family
Mark Honer - Eagle 1988
John Hopkirk
In Memory of Robert James Horton - Eagle
Jill K. Howard
Christina Hu
Libby Hulsey
In Honor of Greg & Ian Humphreys - Eagles 2005 & 2009
Ivan and Julie Humphreys
Daniel Imamura - Eagle 1984
In Honor of Donald E. Imes, Ret. USMC
In Honor of Dick Ishida
In Honor of Mrs. Fumiko Ishida
Audrey Jacob
Michael Jacobs, M.D.
George Jaquette
Ann Jasse
Robert Jenson
Ken & Carol Jesmore
George John
Dean & Lorraine Johnson
Kurt & Judy Johnson
Mike & Mitch Johnson, Eric Haccou
In Memory of Richard Johnson
Byron Jones & Julie Morrison
James & Carolyn Jones
Janis K. Johnston
Byron Jones
James Jones
Jeffrey & Karen Jordan
 Shishino Jordon
The Michael Jung Family
Brian Juri
In Honor of Brian Juri, National Hall of Leadership
Marina Kaiser
Paul Karp - Eagle 2009
Richard A. Karp Charitable Foundation
Stan Karp
Stanly Karp, Jr.
Mary Kava
In Honor of Jonathon Kava - Eagle 2010
Derek Kawahara - Eagle 2010
Janet Beach and Ralph Keeney, Greg Keeney - Eagle 2003
Jeffrey Keimer
In Honor of William T. Kellermann, Sr.
Michael Kelly
Ryan Kelly - Eagle 2006
Rob and Linda Kelm
Mr. and Mrs. David Kennedy
Don Kenyon
Kenneth Kilen
James & Christine Kitch
Bryan Klech
The James Kleckner Family
Barbara Klein
Lanette & John Kozlowski
Karl Kronenberg
Keith Kvenvolden Family - Eagle 1947
The Kwok Family
The Lacsamana Family
Michael Ladra
Michael Lazarus
In Memory of Bill Larson - Eagle 1932 & Clarice Larson - Golden Eaglet 1934
In Memory of Dr. James Laster - Eagle 1943
Michael Lazarus
Leahy Street House
John Leddy
Brandon Lee - Eagle 2008
David Lee
Charlotte Lee-Anderson
Stanley Lenox - Eagle
The Lerner Family
In Honor of Rick Lewis
Joe & Elizabeth Lewis
Sid Liebes
Mark Lindberg - Eagle 1994
L.W. and Joanna Liston
Lindsay Louie
Chungshsin Lu
Andrea Lucas
In Honor of Seth Lucas
Anne Lynde
Lyons Manufacturing, Inc.
Sasha Madison
Catherine Magill
Henry Magnuski
In Honor of Nicholas Magnuski - Eagle 1997
James Mailhot - Eagle 1987
Kenneth & Mary Manders
Lee Manter
In Honor of Alex Marcopulos - Eagle 2009
In Honor of Andrew Marcopulos
In Memory of Andrew T. Marcopulos
In Honor of Barbara Marcopulos
Robert Mardon
Deanna Marent
George Marotta
Richard Marty and Family - Eagle 2000
Denise Mason
John & Alexis Mathers
Christine Mathews
Myriam McAdams
Leo & Carol McArdle
Joel & Jessie McCandless
Carlin McCarthy
In Honor of John McGaraghan - Eagle 1991
Nancy & Patrick McGaraghan - Eagle 1957
In Honor of Michael McGaraghan - Eagle 1998
In Honor of Neil McGaraghan - Eagle 1984
In Honor of Scott McGaraghan - Eagle 1990
Bradley & Kelly McLellan
Darren McLellan - Eagle 1989
Michael Mendenhall - Eagle 1978
In Honor of Lucy L. Mendenhall
In Memory of William Mendenhall
William Mendenhall, Jr.
Prasanna Menon
Ruth Metz
In Honor of Danny Meyer - Eagle 1989
Lindsey Meyersieck
Mighty PR
Brad Miller - Eagle 2010
Patricia W. Miller
In Honor of William Chris Mills and James A. Mills
Constance Mills
In Memory of Stephen Misrack
In Memory of William M. Mock
The Mohrman Family
Richard Moll
Anton Money
Anthony Mongini - Eagle 1992
Kristan Monsen
Alto Moorbrinks
In Memory of Alto Moorbrinks
Maxwell Moore - Eagle 2010
In Honor of Tom & Isabelle Moore
Col. Bobby B. Moorhatch, U.S.A.F. (ret.)

Marion and Hal Moreno
In Memory of Shigeki Mori
In Memory of Don M. Morioka - Eagle 1971
Christopher Moropoulos
Mervin Morris
David Moss
In Honor of Nathan Moss - Eagle 2002
In Memory of Harriet Evans Muel
Nicholas Naclerio
Raymond G. Nasr and Family - Eagle 1978
Robert Nauman
In Memory of Herbert Naylor
Patrick Neschleba - Eagle 1992
Merrill & Lee Newman
In Honor of Dominic Newmann - Eagle 2010
Robin Newmann
Seng Nguy
Paul Nicklas
In Honor of Takashi Obata - Silver Beaver 1966
Zinnia Orosa
The Osborn Family, Henry Osborn - Eagle
Margaret Osborn
Shelley O'Such
Mr. & Mrs. Allan Outzs
Gary Ozaki
Cub Scout Pack 700
Palo Alto Lawn Bowls Club
In Honor of Jay Patterson - Eagle 2010
Steve Patterson
Boyd & May Paulson
Mario Pelella
Alan Pendleton
G. Peneviratna
Anna Perotti
Susan Petterson
In Memory of Robert In Pex
Ronald & Barbara Peyton
Michael Pittner
John Planting - Silver Beaver 1991
Orville Plum
Lawrence Pon
In Memory of Bob Powell, Scoutmaster, Troop 57
Geoff Powell
Joseph & Robin Powell
Scott Powell - Eagle 1982
Charles F. Preuss - Eagle 1955
Gail & Susan Prickett
Leslie Prindle-Klein
Jan R. Prins
Pulmonary Associates
Colm, Deb and Dan Quinn - Eagle 2010
Pam Rasmussen
In Honor of Robert J. Bo Rasmussen, T-57
In Honor of Thomas P. Rasmussen, T-57
Adam Reeder
In Honor of Alex C. Reid - Eagle 2010
Taylor Reid
John & Karen Reis
Rob & Julie Reis
Win Reis
David Reneau
Gary & Cathleen Rettberg - Eagle 1970
Regina Rhodes
Jeffrey Richards
In Honor of Walker Ritchie
Wyatt Ritchie
W.W. Ritt, Jr.
In Honor of Anthony Robertson - Eagle 2004
Frank Robertson
Walter Robinson
Phillip & Peggy Robidoux
Walter Robinson
Steven Rockhold
Kathy Roskas
Charles Royals, Sr.
Stan Rubin - 1967
In Honor of James P. Ruck - Eagle 2004
Robert Ruck
Jack Sain
In Honor of Mitchell Sain - Eagle 2010
In Memory of Floyd Sampson
San Jose Zebra Youth Foundation
San Mateo County Transit
Page & Ferrell Sanders
Vicki Sanders
Al Sangimino
Sarkis Sarkisian
John Scandling, M.D. - Eagle 1969
Donald Schinagl
Susan Schoenung
Kim and Karen Schokneckt
Heather Scholl
In Memory of William "Bill" Schumacher
Eric Schuur
The Lawrence Schwab Family
James Selover
Shari Selover
Eugene Sharp
In Memory of Gerald Sheff - Eagle 1949
Elizabeth Shepard
In Honor of Alan W. Sherman - Eagle 2007
In Memory of E.P. Sherman, Jr. - Eagle 1948
Stephen Sherman
In Honor of Ken Siler - Silver Beaver 2009
Chia-Lin Simmons
Dennis & Charlot Singleton
In Memory of John Skelton, Scoutmaster Troop 57
Jim Skrydlak
Richard Slavin
Dennis Smith
Jungyin Hsu Smith
Robert Smith, Jr
In Honor of Joan Snell
Allen L. Snyder - Eagle 1962
William E. Southard III - Eagle 2003
Southern Pacific
Charles William Spangler - Eagle 1996
Jordan Spaulding
Bart Spencer
Paul Melvin Spring - Eagle 1941
James E. Springgate
Bob Stamm
In Honor of Tom Staggs
Meredith Steinhauser
In Honor of Scott Stinson - Eagle 1995
In Memory of Fuller C. Strawbridge
James Strawbridge
Joseph Suh
James & Herchanna Sullivan
Kevin Sweeney
Peter & Irene Tabet
Lori Tabuchi
Caroline Takahashi
Gregory Takata
Richard Talvola - Eagle 1963
In Honor of Norman C. Taylor - Eagle 1938
In Memory of Donald Tepe
In Memory of Evelyn Tepe
Arnold Testa
In Honor of Daniel Testa - Eagle 1988
In Honor of Michael Testa - Eagle 1985
Gail Teymourian
The Page W. Thibodeaux Family
Roy Thiele-Sardina
In Honor of Bradford R.H. Thorne - Eagle 2010
Nick Tran
Scott Trappe
The Traynor Family
Steven Traynor
In Honor of Troop 27
Troop 700
Jenifer & Stephen Turnbull
John Turner
Donald Urbain
In Memory of John T. Urbain - Eagle 1948
In Memory of Charles Vanasse
Alexander Venosa - Eagle 2010
Joseph Venosa
Peter Verducci
Richard D. Verducci - Eagle 1999
In Honor of Jamshed Vesuna - Eagle 2010
In Honor of Sam Vesuna - Eagle 2006
Sarosh Vesuna
Richard Vicenti
In Memory of Redondo Vinco
Jarmila Vrana
David Wagner, MD
Mr. & Mrs. Bruce Wallace
Melvin Watson
Christopher Webb
Ken Weber
David Weisenberg
Joanne Westendorf and Robert Wilbourn - Eagle 1970, Scoutmaster
Robert White
Timothy Whitehead
Paul Wick
Randall Wilde
In Honor of Chuck Wilkeing
Robert Williams
Jeffrey Wilson
Robert Wilson
The Wilson Family
Eric D. Winch - Queen's Scout (Canada)
Rolland Wise - Silver Beaver 1979
Bradley Wong
John Working
Bruce Wright
Kathleen & Jeremy Wright - Eagle 1963
Thomas S. Wyman
Thomas B. Wyman - Eagle
In Honor of Paul Wythes
Jennifer & Ted Yamagishi
Beverly & Jon Yee
In Honor of Roland Yeung
Christopher Yonts
Dennis Young - Eagle 1958
Sarah & Jim Young
Jim & Sally Young
Wendra Zasio
Lucie Stern, "Aunt Lucie"—Mother of Peninsula Scouting (1871-1946)
Anonymous

Copyright © 2018 Pacific Skyline Council. All rights reserved
Web Site Powered By ScoutTools®